Mens wk 01 - 02

    Updated            
    July 23, 2021            
                 
    Mens       2021    
    Fixtures and Results            
                 
                Re arranged Fixtures
Div Week 1       7-Jun-2021 No.  
1 Thurs Yarm A 5 v 4 Great Ayton A 1  
1 Wed Tennis World A 7 v 2 Wellfield A 2  
1 0 0   v   David Lloyd B 3  
1 Wed Eldon Grove A 8 v 1 Bishop Auckland 4  
                 
2 Thurs Yarm C 5 v 4 David Lloyd A 5  
2 Tues Yarm B   v   0 6  
2 Thurs Chilton&Sedgefield A 0 v 9 Great Ayton B 7  
2 Thurs Billingham A 2 v 7 Hutton Rudby A 8  
                 
3 Tues Great Broughton 3 v 6 Tennis World C 9  
3 Wed Yarm D 5 v 4 Chilton&Sedgefield B 10  
3 0 0   v   Wellfield B 11  
3 Mon Eldon Grove B 8 v 1 David Lloyd C 12  
                 
4 Mon David Lloyd D 7 v 2 New Blackwell 13  
4 Fri Greenfield A 4 v 5 Hutton Rudby B 14  
4 Wed Stokesley   v   0 15  
4 Mon Tennis World D 4 v 5 Billingham B 16  
                 
5 Thurs Norton A   v   0 17  
5 Fri Hartlepool A 9 v 0 Hutton Rudby C 18  
5 Wed Yarm E 6 v 3 Greenfield B 19  
5 Tues Wellfield C 2 v 7 Great Ayton C 20  
                 
6 Wed Chilton&Sedgefield C 2 v 7 Guisborough 21  
6 0 0   v   0 22  
6 Thurs Hutton Rudby D 6 v 3 Billingham C 23  
6 Tues Eldon Grove C 6 v 3 Hartlepool B 24  
                 
    Updated       July 23, 2021    
Div Week 2       14-Jun-2021 No.  
1 Wed Tennis World A 6 v 3 Yarm A 25  
1 Fri Bishop Auckland 2 v 7 Great Ayton A 26  
1 Thurs David Lloyd B 2 v 7 Eldon Grove A 27  
1 Thurs Wellfield A   v   0 28  
                 
2 Tues Yarm B 8 v 1 Yarm C 29  
2 Thurs Hutton Rudby A 7 v 2 David Lloyd A 30  
2 Wed Great Ayton B 7 v 2 Billingham A 31  
2 0 0   v   Chilton&Sedgefield A 32  
                 
3 Wed Yarm D 4 v 5 Great Broughton 33  
3 Wed David Lloyd C 0 v 9 Tennis World C 34  
3 Tues Wellfield B 4 v 5 Eldon Grove B 35  
3 Wed Chilton&Sedgefield B   v   0 36  
                 
4 Fri Greenfield A 5 v 4 David Lloyd D 37  
4 Tues Billingham B 6 v 3 New Blackwell 38  
4 0 0   v   Tennis World D 39  
4 Wed Hutton Rudby B 8 v 1 Stokesley 40  
                 
5 Fri Hartlepool A A v C Norton A 41  
5 Mon Great Ayton C   v   0 42  
5 Thurs Greenfield B 2 v 7 Wellfield C 43  
5 Mon Hutton Rudby C 8 v 1 Yarm E 44  
                 
6 0 0   v   Chilton&Sedgefield C 45  
6 Thurs Hartlepool B 3 v 6 Guisborough 46  
6 Mon Billingham C 0 v 9 Eldon Grove C 47  
6 0 0   v   Hutton Rudby D 48