Mens wk 13 - 14

    Updated            
    April 12, 2019            
                 
    Mens       2019    
    Fixtures and Results            
                 
    re arranged from Monday           Re arranged Fixtures
    (Bank Holiday)            
    Updated       April 12, 2019    
Div Week 13       22-Jul-2019 No.  
1 Fri Bishop Auckland   v   David Lloyd A 289  
1 Mon Billingham A   v   Great Ayton A 290  
1 Thurs Yarm A   v   Tennis World A 291  
1 Wed Eldon Grove A   v   Tennis World B 292  
                 
2 Thurs Wellfield A   v   Billingham B 293  
2 Thurs Chilton&Sedgefield A   v   Yarm B 294  
2 0 0   v   Hutton Rudby A 295  
2 Tues David Lloyd B   v   Guisborough 296  
                 
3 0 0   v   Great Ayton B 297  
3 Mon David Lloyd C   v   Yarm D 298  
3 Thurs Yarm C   v   Hartlepool A 299  
3 Mon Eldon Grove B   v   Tennis World D 300  
                 
4 0 0   v   Hutton Rudby B 301  
4 Wed New Blackwell   v   Greenfield A 302  
4 Thurs Tennis World C   v   Chilton&Sedgefield B 303  
4 Tues Wellfield B   v   Great Broughton 304  
                 
5 Wed Yarm E   v   David Lloyd D 305  
5 Thurs Hartlepool B   v   Billingham C 306  
5 Mon Tennis World E   v   Greenfield B 307  
5 Mon Stokesley   v   0 308  
                 
6 Mon Hutton Rudby C   v   Norton B 309  
6 Mon Great Ayton C   v   0 310  
6 Thurs Norton A   v   Wellfield C 311  
6 0 0   v   Chilton&Sedgefield C 312  
                 
    Updated       April 12, 2019    
Div Week 14       29-Jul-2019 No.  
1 Thurs Tennis World B   v   Yarm A 313
1 Thurs Great Ayton A   v   Bishop Auckland 314  
1 Thurs David Lloyd A   v   Eldon Grove A 315  
1 Wed Tennis World A   v   Billingham A 316  
                 
2 Tues Guisborough   v   0 317  
2 Tues Yarm B   v   Wellfield A 318  
2 Thurs Billingham B   v   David Lloyd B 319  
2 Thurs Hutton Rudby A   v   Chilton&Sedgefield A 320  
                 
3 Thurs Tennis World D   v   Yarm C 321  
3 Tues Yarm D   v   0 322
3 Wed Great Ayton B   v   Eldon Grove B 323  
3 Fri Hartlepool A   v   David Lloyd C 324  
                 
4 Tues Great Broughton   v   Tennis World C 325  
4 Fri Greenfield A   v   0 326  
4 Wed Hutton Rudby B   v   Wellfield B 327  
4 Tues Chilton&Sedgefield B   v   New Blackwell 328  
                 
5 0 0   v   Tennis World E 329  
5 Tues Billingham C   v   Yarm E 330  
5 Wed David Lloyd D   v   Stokesley 331  
5 Thurs Greenfield B   v   Hartlepool B 332  
                 
6 Fri Chilton&Sedgefield C   v   Norton A 333  
6 0 0   v   Hutton Rudby C 334  
6 Tues Norton B   v   0 335  
6 Tues Wellfield C   v   Great Ayton C 336