Mens wk 03 - 04

    Updated            
    August 2, 2017            
                 
    Mens       2017    
    Fixtures and Results            
                 
    re arranged from Monday           Re arranged Fixtures
    (Bank Holiday)            
    Updated       August 2, 2017    
Div Week 3       8-May-2017 No.  
1 Wed Tennis World A 8.5 v 0.5 Bishop Auckland 49  
1 Thurs Yarm A 6 v 3 David Lloyd A 50  
1 Tues Guisborough A 1 v 8 Eldon Grove A 51  
1 Thurs Tennis World B 7 v 2 Saltburn 52  
2 Wed Sedgefield A 7 v 2 Hartlepool A 53  
2 Thurs Yarm C 3 v 6 Wellfield A 54  
2 Thurs Great Ayton A 8.5 v 0.5 David Lloyd B 55  
2 Tues Nunthorpe 1.5 v 7.5 Yarm B 56  
3 Tues Sedgefield B 0 v 9 Billingham A 57  
3 Fri Greenfield A 5 v 4 Tennis World C 58  
3 Thurs Hutton Rudby A 3.5 v 5.5 David Lloyd C 59  
3 Mon Eldon Grove B 9 v 0 Yarm D 60  
4 Wed Eldon Grove C 1 v 8 Tennis World D 61  
4 Thurs Billingham B 9 v 0 Hutton Rudby B 62  
4 Tues Stokesley 6.5 v 2.5 Guisborough B 63  
4 Wed Yarm E   v   0 64  
5 Mon Great Ayton B 6 v 3 Tennis World E 65  
5 Tues Wellfield B 1.5 v 7.5 Great Broughton 66  
5 Wed David Lloyd D 8 v 1 Norton A 67  
5 0 0   v   Guisborough C 68  
6 Tues Billingham C 8.5 v 0.5 Greenfield B 69  
6 0 0   v   Yarm F 70  
6 Mon Hutton Rudby C 4.5 v 4.5 Hartlepool B 71  
6 Tues Norton B 0 v 9 New Blackwell 72  
    Updated       August 2, 2017    
Div Week 4       15-May-2017 No.  
1 Thurs David Lloyd A 8 v 1 Guisborough A 73  
1 Thurs Yarm A 0 v 9 Tennis World A 74  
1 Thurs Saltburn 4.5 v 4.5 Bishop Auckland 75  
1 Wed Eldon Grove A 6 v 3 Tennis World B 76  
2 Thurs Wellfield A 3 v 6 Great Ayton A 77  
2 Thurs Yarm C 3 v 6 Sedgefield A 78  
2 Tues Yarm B 7 v 2 Hartlepool A 79  
2 Tues David Lloyd B 5.5 v 3.5 Nunthorpe 80  
3 Thurs Tennis World C 3.5 v 5.5 Hutton Rudby A 81  
3 Fri Greenfield A 6 v 3 Sedgefield B 82  
3 Tues Yarm D 0 v 9 Billingham A 83  
3 Mon David Lloyd C 0 v 9 Eldon Grove B 84  
4 Wed Hutton Rudby B 7 v 2 Stokesley 85  
4 Thurs Billingham B 9 v 0 Eldon Grove C 86  
4 0 0   v   Tennis World D 87  
4 Thurs Guisborough B 3 v 6 Yarm E 88  
5 Tues Great Broughton 3 v 6 David Lloyd D 89  
5 Tues Wellfield B 0 v 9 Great Ayton B 90  
5 Tues Guisborough C 2.5 v 6.5 Tennis World E 91  
5 Thurs Norton A   v   0 92  
6 Wed Yarm F A v C Hutton Rudby C 93  
6 0 0   v   Billingham C 94  
6 Wed New Blackwell 9 v 0 Greenfield B 95  
6 Thurs Hartlepool B 2 v 7 Norton B 96