Mens wk 05 - 06

    Updated            
    September 1, 2019            
                 
    Mens       2019    
    Fixtures and Results            
                 
    re arranged from Monday   Re arranged Fixtures
    (Bank Holiday)    
    Updated       September 1, 2019    
Div Week 5       27-May-2019 No.  
1 Thurs Yarm A 6.5 v 2.5 Eldon Grove A 97  
1 Fri Bishop Auckland 3.5 v 5.5 Tennis World B 98  
1 Wed Tennis World A 7 v 2 Great Ayton A 99
1 0 0   v   David Lloyd A 100  
                 
2 0 0   v   David Lloyd B 101  
2 Thurs Wellfield A 9 v 0 Guisborough 102  
2 Thurs Hutton Rudby A 2.5 v 6.5 Yarm B 103  
2 Thurs Chilton&Sedgefield A 5 v 4 Billingham B 104  
                 
3 Thurs Yarm C 4.5 v 4.5 Eldon Grove B 105  
3 0 0   v   Tennis World D 106  
3 0 0   v   Yarm D 107  
3 Fri David Lloyd C 3 v 6 Great Ayton B 108  
                 
4 Thurs Tennis World C 7 v 2 Wellfield B 109  
4 0 0   v   Great Broughton 110  
4 Tues Chilton&Sedgefield B 7 v 2 Greenfield A 111  
4 Wed New Blackwell 3 v 6 Hutton Rudby B 112  
                 
5 Fri Tennis World E 6.5 v 2.5 Stokesley 113  
5 Wed Yarm E   v   0 114  
5 Thurs Greenfield B 0 v 9 Billingham C 115  
5 Thurs Hartlepool B 5 v 4 David Lloyd D 116  
                 
6 Thurs Norton A   v   0 117  
6 Thurs Hutton Rudby C 8.5 v 0.5 Chilton&Sedgefield C 118  
6 Tues Wellfield C   v   0 119  
6 Tues Great Ayton C 9 v 0 Norton B 120  
                 
                 
    Updated       September 1, 2019    
Div Week 6       3-Jun-2019 No.  
1 Thurs David Lloyd A 3.5 v 5.5 Bishop Auckland 121  
1 Thurs Great Ayton A   v   0 122  
1 Wed Tennis World A 8 v 1 Yarm A 123  
1 Thurs Tennis World B 9 v 0 Eldon Grove A 124  
                 
2 Thurs Billingham B 1.5 v 7.5 Wellfield A 125  
2 Tues Yarm B 2 v 7 Chilton&Sedgefield A 126  
2 Thurs Hutton Rudby A   v   0 127  
2 Tues Guisborough 1.5 v 7.5 David Lloyd B 128  
                 
3 Wed Great Ayton B   v   0 129  
3 Tues Yarm D 7.5 v 1.5 David Lloyd C 130  
3 0 0   v   Yarm C 131  
3 Thurs Tennis World D 7 v 2 Eldon Grove B 132  
                 
4 Wed Hutton Rudby B   v   0 133  
4 Fri Greenfield A A v C New Blackwell 134  
4 Tues Chilton&Sedgefield B 1 v 8 Tennis World C 135  
4 Tues Great Broughton 6 v 3 Wellfield B 136  
                 
5 Wed David Lloyd D 6 v 3 Yarm E 137  
5 Tues Billingham C 8 v 1 Hartlepool B 138  
5 Thurs Greenfield B 4.5 v 4.5 Tennis World E 139  
5 0 0   v   Stokesley 140  
                 
6 Tues Norton B 0 v 9 Hutton Rudby C 141  
6 0 0   v   Great Ayton C 142  
6 Tues Wellfield C 5.5 v 3.5 Norton A 143  
6 Fri Chilton&Sedgefield C   v   0 144