Mens wk 05 - 06

    Updated            
    March 31, 2018            
                 
    Mens       2018    
    Fixtures and Results            
                 
    re arranged from Monday   Re arranged Fixtures
    (Bank Holiday)    
    Tennis World - No home matches on Tuesday, Wednesday or Thursday    
    Updated       March 31, 2018    
Div Week 5       28-May-2018 No.  
1 Thurs Yarm A   v   Great Ayton A 97  
1 Thurs Saltburn   v   Eldon Grove A 98  
1 Thurs Tennis World B P v P Yarm B 99 Thursday 9th August
1 Thurs David Lloyd A   v   Tennis World A 100  
2 Thurs Yarm C   v   Billingham A 101  
2 Tues David Lloyd B   v   Wellfield A 102  
2 Fri Eldon Grove B   v   Bishop Auckland 103  
2 Thurs Sedgefield A   v   Guisborough A 104  
3 Tues Nunthorpe   v   Tennis World C 105  
3 Fri Greenfield A   v   Tennis World D 106  
3 Thurs Billingham B   v   David Lloyd C 107  
3 Thurs Hutton Rudby A   v   Hartlepool A 108  
4 0 0   v   Guisborough B 109  
4 Tues Sedgefield B   v   Great Broughton 110  
4 Wed Stokesley   v   Yarm D 111  
4 Wed Hutton Rudby B   v   Great Ayton B 112  
5 0 0   v   Billingham C 113  
5 Wed Yarm E   v   Tennis World E 114  
5 Tues Guisborough C   v   Wellfield B 115  
5 Wed New Blackwell   v   David Lloyd D 116  
6 0 0   v   Hutton Rudby C 117  
6 0 0   v   Norton B 118  
6 Tues Norton A   v   0 119  
6 Thurs Greenfield B   v   Hartlepool B 120  
    Updated       March 31, 2018    
Div Week 6       4-Jun-2018 No.  
1 Wed Tennis World A   v   Saltburn 121  
1 Tues Yarm B   v   David Lloyd A 122  
1 Thurs Tennis World B   v   Yarm A 123  
1 Wed Eldon Grove A   v   Great Ayton A 124  
2 Thurs Guisborough A   v   David Lloyd B 125  
2 Fri Bishop Auckland   v   Sedgefield A 126  
2 Mon Eldon Grove B   v   Yarm C 127  
2 Thurs Wellfield A   v   Billingham A 128  
3 Fri Hartlepool A   v   Greenfield A 129  
3 Mon David Lloyd C   v   Hutton Rudby A 130  
3 Thurs Billingham B   v   Nunthorpe 131  
3 Tues Tennis World D   v   Tennis World C 132  
4 Mon Great Ayton B   v   Sedgefield B 133  
4 Tues Yarm D   v   Hutton Rudby B 134  
4 Wed Stokesley   v   0 135  
4 Tues Great Broughton   v   Guisborough B 136  
5 Wed David Lloyd D   v   Yarm E 137  
5 Tues Wellfield B   v   New Blackwell 138  
5 Tues Guisborough C   v   0 139  
5 Mon Tennis World E   v   Billingham C 140  
6 Thurs Hartlepool B   v   0 141  
6 0 0   v   Greenfield B 142  
6 Tues Norton A   v   0 143  
6 Thurs Norton B   v   Hutton Rudby C 144