Mens wk 07 - 08

    Mens       2019    
    Fixtures and Results            
                 
    re arranged           Re arranged Fixtures
                 
    Updated       April 12, 2019    
Div Week 7       10-Jun-2019 No.  
1 Thurs Yarm A   v   Tennis World B 145  
1 Fri Bishop Auckland   v   Great Ayton A 146  
1 Wed Eldon Grove A   v   David Lloyd A 147  
1 Mon Billingham A   v   Tennis World A 148  
                 
2 0 0   v   Guisborough 149  
2 Thurs Wellfield A   v   Yarm B 150  
2 Tues David Lloyd B   v   Billingham B 151  
2 Thurs Chilton&Sedgefield A   v   Hutton Rudby A 152  
                 
3 Thurs Yarm C   v   Tennis World D 153  
3 0 0   v   Yarm D 154
3 Mon Eldon Grove B   v   Great Ayton B 155  
3 Mon David Lloyd C   v   Hartlepool A 156  
                 
4 Thurs Tennis World C   v   Great Broughton 157  
4 0 0   v   Greenfield A 158  
4 Tues Wellfield B   v   Hutton Rudby B 159  
4 Wed New Blackwell   v   Chilton&Sedgefield B 160  
                 
5 Mon Tennis World E   v   0 161  
5 Wed Yarm E   v   Billingham C 162  
5 Mon Stokesley   v   David Lloyd D 163  
5 Thurs Hartlepool B   v   Greenfield B 164  
                 
6 Thurs Norton A   v   Chilton&Sedgefield C 165  
6 Mon Hutton Rudby C   v   0 166  
6 0 0   v   Norton B 167  
6 Mon Great Ayton C   v   Wellfield C 168  
                 
    Updated       April 12, 2019    
Div Week 8       17-Jun-2019 No.  
1 Mon Billingham A   v   Yarm A 169  
1 Thurs Tennis World B   v   David Lloyd A 170  
1 Wed Eldon Grove A   v   Great Ayton A 171  
1 Fri Bishop Auckland   v   Tennis World A 172  
                 
2 Thurs Chilton&Sedgefield A   v   0 173  
2 Tues Guisborough   v   Billingham B 174  
2 Tues David Lloyd B   v   Yarm B 175  
2 Thurs Wellfield A   v   Hutton Rudby A 176  
                 
3 Mon David Lloyd C   v   Yarm C 177  
3 Thurs Tennis World D   v   Great Ayton B 178  
3 Mon Eldon Grove B   v   Yarm D 179  
3 0 0   v   Hartlepool A 180  
                 
4 Wed New Blackwell   v   Tennis World C 181  
4 Tues Great Broughton   v   Hutton Rudby B 182  
4 Tues Wellfield B   v   Greenfield A 183  
4 0 0   v   Chilton&Sedgefield B 184  
                 
5 Thurs Hartlepool B   v   Tennis World E 185  
5 0 0   v   David Lloyd D 186  
5 Mon Stokesley   v   Billingham C 187  
5 Wed Yarm E   v   Greenfield B 188  
                 
6 Mon Great Ayton C   v   Norton A 189  
6 Fri Chilton&Sedgefield C   v   Norton B 190  
6 0 0   v   0 191  
6 Mon Hutton Rudby C   v   Wellfield C 192