Mens wk 07 - 08

    Updated            
    March 31, 2018            
                 
    Mens       2018    
    Fixtures and Results            
                 
    re arranged           Re arranged Fixtures
                 
    Updated       March 31, 2018    
Div Week 7       11-Jun-2018 No.  
1 Thurs Yarm A   v   Eldon Grove A 145  
1 Thurs Saltburn   v   Yarm B 146  
1 Thurs Great Ayton A   v   Tennis World A 147  
1 Thurs David Lloyd A   v   Tennis World B 148  
2 Thurs Yarm C   v   Wellfield A 149  
2 Tues David Lloyd B   v   Bishop Auckland 150  
2 Thurs Billingham A   v   Guisborough A 151  
2 Thurs Sedgefield A   v   Eldon Grove B 152  
3 Tues Nunthorpe   v   Tennis World D 153  
3 Fri Greenfield A   v   David Lloyd C 154
3 Thurs Tennis World C   v   Hartlepool A 155  
3 Thurs Hutton Rudby A   v   Billingham B 156  
4 0 0   v   Great Broughton 157  
4 Tues Sedgefield B   v   Yarm D 158  
4 Tues Guisborough B   v   Great Ayton B 159  
4 Wed Hutton Rudby B   v   Stokesley 160  
5 0 0   v   Tennis World E 161  
5 Wed Yarm E   v   Wellfield B 162  
5 Tues Billingham C   v   David Lloyd D 163  
5 Wed New Blackwell   v   Guisborough C 164  
6 0 0   v   Norton B 165  
6 0 0   v   0 166  
6 Mon Hutton Rudby C   v   Hartlepool B 167  
6 Thurs Greenfield B   v   Norton A 168  
    Updated       March 31, 2018    
Div Week 8       18-Jun-2018 No.  
1 Thurs David Lloyd A   v   Yarm A 169  
1 Wed Eldon Grove A   v   Tennis World A 170  
1 Thurs Great Ayton A   v   Yarm B 171  
1 Thurs Saltburn   v   Tennis World B 172  
2 Thurs Sedgefield A   v   Yarm C 173  
2 Thurs Wellfield A   v   Guisborough A 174  
2 Thurs Billingham A   v   Bishop Auckland 175  
2 Tues David Lloyd B   v   Eldon Grove B 176  
3 Thurs Hutton Rudby A   v   Nunthorpe 177  
3 Tues Tennis World D   v   Hartlepool A 178  
3 Thurs Tennis World C   v   David Lloyd C 179  
3 Fri Greenfield A   v   Billingham B 180  
4 Wed Hutton Rudby B   v   0 181  
4 Tues Great Broughton   v   Great Ayton B 182  
4 Tues Guisborough B   v   Yarm D 183  
4 Tues Sedgefield B   v   Stokesley 184  
5 Wed New Blackwell   v   0 185  
5 Mon Tennis World E   v   David Lloyd D 186  
5 Tues Billingham C   v   Wellfield B 187  
5 Wed Yarm E   v   Guisborough C 188  
6 Thurs Greenfield B   v   0 189  
6 Thurs Norton B   v   Hartlepool B 190  
6 Mon Hutton Rudby C   v   0 191  
6 0 0   v   Norton A 192