Mens wk 09 - 10

    Updated            
    March 31, 2018            
                 
    Mens       2018    
    Fixtures and Results            
                 
    re arranged from Monday           Re arranged Fixtures
    (Bank Holiday)            
    Updated       March 31, 2018    
Div Week 9       25-Jun-2018 No.  
1 Thurs Yarm A   v   Tennis World A 193  
1 Thurs David Lloyd A   v   Saltburn 194  
1 Thurs Tennis World B   v   Great Ayton A 195  
1 Tues Yarm B   v   Eldon Grove A 196  
2 Thurs Yarm C   v   Guisborough A 197  
2 Thurs Sedgefield A   v   David Lloyd B 198  
2 Mon Eldon Grove B   v   Billingham A 199  
2 Fri Bishop Auckland   v   Wellfield A 200  
3 Tues Nunthorpe   v   Hartlepool A 201  
3 Thurs Hutton Rudby A   v   Greenfield A 202  
3 Thurs Billingham B   v   Tennis World C 203  
3 Mon David Lloyd C   v   Tennis World D 204  
4 0 0   v   Great Ayton B 205  
4 Wed Hutton Rudby B   v   Sedgefield B 206  
4 Wed Stokesley   v   Guisborough B 207  
4 Tues Yarm D   v   Great Broughton 208  
5 0 0   v   David Lloyd D 209  
5 Wed New Blackwell   v   Yarm E 210  
5 Tues Guisborough C   v   Billingham C 211  
5 Tues Wellfield B   v   Tennis World E 212  
6 0 0   v   Hartlepool B 213  
6 Thurs Greenfield B   v   0 214  
6 Tues Norton A   v   Hutton Rudby C 215  
6 0 0   v   Norton B 216  
    Updated       March 31, 2018    
Div Week 10       2-Jul-2018 No.  
1 Thurs Saltburn   v   Yarm A 217  
1 Wed Tennis World A   v   Yarm B 218  
1 Wed Eldon Grove A   v   Tennis World B 219  
1 Thurs Great Ayton A   v   David Lloyd A 220  
2 Tues David Lloyd B   v   Yarm C 221  
2 Thurs Guisborough A   v   Bishop Auckland 222  
2 Thurs Wellfield A   v   Eldon Grove B 223  
2 Thurs Billingham A   v   Sedgefield A 224  
3 Fri Greenfield A   v   Nunthorpe 225  
3 Fri Hartlepool A   v   David Lloyd C 226  
3 Tues Tennis World D   v   Billingham B 227  
3 Thurs Tennis World C   v   Hutton Rudby A 228  
4 Tues Sedgefield B   v   0 229  
4 Mon Great Ayton B   v   Yarm D 230  
4 Tues Great Broughton   v   Stokesley 231  
4 Tues Guisborough B   v   Hutton Rudby B 232  
5 Wed Yarm E   v   0 233  
5 Wed David Lloyd D   v   Wellfield B 234  
5 Mon Tennis World E   v   Guisborough C 235  
5 Tues Billingham C   v   New Blackwell 236  
6 0 0   v   0 237  
6 Thurs Hartlepool B   v   0 238  
6 Thurs Norton B   v   Norton A 239  
6 Mon Hutton Rudby C   v   Greenfield B 240