Mens wk 09 - 10

    Mens       2019    
    Fixtures and Results            
                 
    re arranged from Monday           Re arranged Fixtures
    (Bank Holiday)            
    Updated       July 13, 2019    
Div Week 9       24-Jun-2019 No.  
1 Thurs Yarm A 2 v 7 David Lloyd A 193  
1 0 0   v   Bishop Auckland 194  
1 Wed Tennis World A 5 v 4 Eldon Grove A 195  
1 Thurs Great Ayton A 1 v 8 Tennis World B 196  
                 
2 0 0   v   Billingham B 197  
2 Thurs Chilton&Sedgefield A 1 v 8 Wellfield A 198  
2 Thurs Hutton Rudby A 2.5 v 6.5 David Lloyd B 199  
2 Tues Yarm B 6 v 3 Guisborough 200  
                 
3 Thurs Yarm C 4.5 v 4.5 Great Ayton B 201  
3 Mon David Lloyd C   v   0 202  
3 0 0   v   Eldon Grove B 203  
3 Tues Yarm D 7 v 2 Tennis World D 204  
                 
4 Thurs Tennis World C 8 v 1 Hutton Rudby B 205  
4 Wed New Blackwell   v   0 206  
4 Tues Chilton&Sedgefield B P v P Wellfield B 207 To Be Announced
4 Fri Greenfield A 4 v 5 Great Broughton 208  
                 
5 Mon Tennis World E 5.5 v 3.5 David Lloyd D 209  
5 Thurs Hartlepool B 8 v 1 Yarm E 210  
5 Thurs Greenfield B 4 v 5 Stokesley 211  
5 Tues Billingham C   v   0 212  
                 
6 Thurs Norton A 9 v 0 Norton B 213  
6 Mon Great Ayton C 8.5 v 0.5 Hutton Rudby C 214  
6 Tues Wellfield C   v   0 215  
6 0 0   v   Chilton&Sedgefield C 216  
                 
    Updated       July 13, 2019    
Div Week 10       1-Jul-2019 No.  
1 Fri Bishop Auckland 1.5 v 7.5 Yarm A 217  
1 Thurs David Lloyd A 3.5 v 5.5 Great Ayton A 218  
1 Thurs Tennis World B 4 v 5 Tennis World A 219  
1 Wed Eldon Grove A   v   0 220  
                 
2 Thurs Wellfield A   v   0 221  
2 Thurs Billingham B 6.5 v 2.5 Yarm B 222  
2 Tues Guisborough 0 v 9 Hutton Rudby A 223  
2 Tues David Lloyd B 7 v 2 Chilton&Sedgefield A 224  
                 
3 0 0   v   Yarm C 225  
3 Wed Great Ayton B 8 v 1 Yarm D 226  
3 Thurs Tennis World D   v   0 227  
3 Mon Eldon Grove B 7 v 2 David Lloyd C 228  
                 
4 0 0   v   Tennis World C 229  
4 Wed Hutton Rudby B 4 v 5 Greenfield A 230  
4 Tues Great Broughton 5 v 4 Chilton&Sedgefield B 231  
4 Tues Wellfield B 7 v 2 New Blackwell 232  
                 
5 Wed Yarm E 1 v 8 Tennis World E 233  
5 Wed David Lloyd D 4 v 5 Billingham C 234  
5 0 0   v   Greenfield B 235  
5 Mon Stokesley 6.5 v 2.5 Hartlepool B 236  
                 
6 Mon Hutton Rudby C 1.5 v 7.5 Norton A 237  
6 Tues Norton B   v   0 238  
6 Fri Chilton&Sedgefield C 4 v 5 Wellfield C 239  
6 0 0   v   Great Ayton C 240