Mixed wk 1 - 5

    Updated            
    May 18, 2018            
                 
    Mixed       2018    
    Fixtures and Results            
                Re arranged Fixtures
    Match postponed            
Div Week 1       12-May-18 No.  
1 Sat Tennis World A 9   0 Yarm B 650  
1 Sat Yarm A 5   4 Eldon Grove 651  
1 Sun Bishop Auckland 3   6 David Lloyd A 652  
2 Sun Great Ayton 7   2 Hutton Rudby 653  
2 Sat Guisborough 6   3 David Lloyd C 654  
2 Sun David Lloyd B P   P Barnard Castle 655 Sunday 29th July
3 Sun Stokesley 2.5   6.5 Yarm C 656  
3 Sun Great Broughton 2   7 Tennis World B 657  
3 Sun Hartlepool       0 658  
                 
    Week 2       19-May-18 No.  
1 Sat Eldon Grove       Tennis World A 659  
1 Sat Yarm A       David Lloyd A 660  
1 Sun Bishop Auckland       Yarm B 661  
2 Sat David Lloyd C       Great Ayton 662  
2 Sat Guisborough       Barnard Castle 663  
2 Sun David Lloyd B       Hutton Rudby 664  
3 Sat Tennis World B       Stokesley 665  
3 Sun Great Broughton       0 666  
3 Sun Hartlepool       Yarm C 667  
                 
    Week 3       26-May-18 No.  
1 Sat Yarm B       Yarm A 668  
1 Sat Tennis World A       Bishop Auckland 669  
1 Sun David Lloyd A       Eldon Grove 670  
2 Sat Hutton Rudby       Guisborough 671  
2 Sun Great Ayton       David Lloyd B 672  
2 Sun Barnard Castle       David Lloyd C 673  
3 Sat Yarm C       Great Broughton 674  
3 Sun Stokesley       Hartlepool 675  
3 0 0       Tennis World B 676  
                 
    Week 4       2-Jun-18 No.  
1 Sat Yarm A       Tennis World A 677  
1 Sun David Lloyd A       Yarm B 678  
1 Sat Eldon Grove       Bishop Auckland 679  
2 Sat Guisborough       Great Ayton 680  
2 Sun Barnard Castle       Hutton Rudby 681  
2 Sat David Lloyd C       David Lloyd B 682  
3 Sun Great Broughton       Stokesley 683  
3 0 0       Yarm C 684  
3 Sat Tennis World B       Hartlepool 685  
                 
    Week 5       9-Jun-18 No.  
1 Sat Tennis World A       David Lloyd A 686  
1 Sun Bishop Auckland       Yarm A 687  
1 Sat Yarm B       Eldon Grove 688  
2 Sun Great Ayton       Barnard Castle 689  
2 Sun David Lloyd B       Guisborough 690  
2 Sat Hutton Rudby       David Lloyd C 691  
3 Sun Stokesley       0 692  
3 Sun Hartlepool       Great Broughton 693  
3 Sat Yarm C       Tennis World B 694