Mixed wk 6 - 10

    Updated            
    April 12, 2019            
                 
    Mixed       2019    
    Fixtures and Results            
                Re arranged Fixtures
                 
    Week 6       15-Jun-19 No.  
1 Sat David Lloyd       Eldon Grove 695  
1 Sat Guisborough       Tennis World A 696  
1 Sat Yarm A       0 697  
                 
2 0 0       Hutton Rudby A 698  
2 Sun Great Ayton       Bishop Auckland 699  
2 Sun Hartlepool       Yarm B 700  
                 
3 Sat Tennis World B       Great Broughton 701  
3 Sat Hutton Rudby B       Stokesley 702  
3 0 0       Barnard Castle 703  
                 
                 
    Week 7       22-Jun-19 No.  
1 Sat Eldon Grove       Guisborough 704  
1 Sat Yarm A       Tennis World A 705  
1 Sat David Lloyd       0 706  
                 
2 Sat Hutton Rudby A       Great Ayton 707  
2 Sun Hartlepool       Bishop Auckland 708  
2 0 0       Yarm B 709  
                 
3 Sun Great Broughton       Hutton Rudby B 710  
3 0 0       Stokesley 711  
3 Sat Tennis World B       Barnard Castle 712  
                 
                 
    Week 8       29-Jun-19 No.  
1 Sat Tennis World A       David Lloyd 713  
1 0 0       Eldon Grove 714  
1 Sat Guisborough       Yarm A 715  
                 
2 Sun Bishop Auckland       0 716  
2 Sat Yarm B       Hutton Rudby A 717  
2 Sun Great Ayton       Hartlepool 718  
                 
3 Sun Stokesley       Tennis World B 719  
3 Sun Barnard Castle       Great Broughton 720  
3 Sat Hutton Rudby B       0 721  
                 
                 
    No Matches       6th & 7th July    
                 
                 
    Week 9       13-Jul-19 No.  
1 Sat Eldon Grove       Tennis World A 722  
1 Sat David Lloyd       Yarm A 723  
1 0 0       Guisborough 724  
                 
2 Sat Hutton Rudby A       Bishop Auckland 725  
2 0 0       Hartlepool 726  
2 Sat Yarm B       Great Ayton 727  
                 
3 Sun Great Broughton       Stokesley 728  
3 Sat Tennis World B       0 729  
3 Sun Barnard Castle       Hutton Rudby B 730  
                 
                 
    Week 10       20-Jul-19 No.  
1 Sat Yarm A       Eldon Grove 731  
1 Sat Tennis World A       0 732  
1 Sat Guisborough       David Lloyd 733  
                 
2 Sun Hartlepool       Hutton Rudby A 734  
2 Sun Bishop Auckland       Yarm B 735  
2 Sun Great Ayton       0 736  
                 
3 0 0       Great Broughton 737  
3 Sun Stokesley       Barnard Castle 738  
3 Sat Hutton Rudby B       Tennis World B 739