Mixed wk 6 - 10

    Updated            
    March 31, 2018            
                 
    Mixed       2018    
    Fixtures and Results            
                Re arranged Fixtures
                 
    Week 6       16-Jun-18 No.  
1 Sat Yarm B       Tennis World A 695  
1 Sat Eldon Grove       Yarm A 696  
1 Sun David Lloyd A       Bishop Auckland 697  
2 Sat Hutton Rudby       Great Ayton 698  
2 Sat David Lloyd C       Guisborough 699  
2 Sun Barnard Castle       David Lloyd B 700  
3 Sat Yarm C       Stokesley 701  
3 Sat Tennis World B       Great Broughton 702  
3 0 0       Hartlepool 703  
                 
    Week 7       23-Jun-18 No.  
1 Sat Tennis World A       Eldon Grove 704  
1 Sun David Lloyd A       Yarm A 705  
1 Sat Yarm B       Bishop Auckland 706  
2 Sun Great Ayton       David Lloyd C 707  
2 Sun Barnard Castle       Guisborough 708  
2 Sat Hutton Rudby       David Lloyd B 709  
3 Sun Stokesley       Tennis World B 710  
3 0 0       Great Broughton 711  
3 Sat Yarm C       Hartlepool 712  
                 
    Week 8       30-Jun-18 No.  
1 Sat Yarm A       Yarm B 713  
1 Sun Bishop Auckland       Tennis World A 714  
1 Sat Eldon Grove       David Lloyd A 715  
2 Sat Guisborough       Hutton Rudby 716  
2 Sun David Lloyd B       Great Ayton 717  
2 Sat David Lloyd C       Barnard Castle 718  
3 Sun Great Broughton       Yarm C 719  
3 Sun Hartlepool       Stokesley 720  
3 Sat Tennis World B       0 721  
                 
    No Matches       7th & 8th July    
                 
    Week 9       14-Jul-18 No.  
1 Sat Tennis World A       Yarm A 722  
1 Sat Yarm B       David Lloyd A 723  
1 Sun Bishop Auckland       Eldon Grove 724  
2 Sun Great Ayton       Guisborough 725  
2 Sat Hutton Rudby       Barnard Castle 726  
2 Sun David Lloyd B       David Lloyd C 727  
3 Sun Stokesley       Great Broughton 728  
3 Sat Yarm C       0 729  
3 Sun Hartlepool       Tennis World B 730  
                 
    Week 10       21-Jul-18 No.  
1 Sun David Lloyd A       Tennis World A 731  
1 Sat Yarm A       Bishop Auckland 732  
1 Sat Eldon Grove       Yarm B 733  
2 Sun Barnard Castle       Great Ayton 734  
2 Sat Guisborough       David Lloyd B 735  
2 Sat David Lloyd C       Hutton Rudby 736  
3 0 0       Stokesley 737  
3 Sun Great Broughton       Hartlepool 738  
3 Sat Tennis World B       Yarm C 739  
                 
    Week 11       28-Jul-18    
2 Sun David Lloyd B       Barnard Castle 655